In Stock

Zinnia – jazzy/aztec mix

$5.00

Zinnias are flowering ANNUAL shrubs and sub-shrubs growing to 1m, with upright stems, sessile lanceolate leaves and variable flowers in a range of colours.
Grow as a bee attracting flower, ornamental in the flower border, and as a companion plant.

Available on backorder

SKU: P330 Category: Tags: , ,

Additional information

Size

Other Names

Latin Name

(Zinnia spp)